ICHIKAWA EBIZď XI

Stage names:

Ichikawa Ebiz˘ XI In Japanese
Ichikawa Shinnosuke VII In Japanese

Real name: Horikoshi Takatoshi

Guild: Naritaya

Line number: J█ICHIDAIME (XI)

Birthday: 6 December 1977

==> Redirection to Ichikawa Danjűr˘ XIII

 
Search this site powered by FreeFind
  Site map | Disclaimer
Contact | Main | Top | Updates | Actors | Plays | Playwrights | Programs | Links | FAQ | Glossary | Chronology | Illustrations | Prints | Characters | Derivatives | Theaters | Coming soon | News