ICHIKAWA ENNOSUKE III

Stage names:

Ichikawa Ennosuke III In Japanese
Ichikawa Danko III In Japanese

Real name: Kinoshi Masahiko

Guild: Omodakaya

Line number: SANDAIME (III)

Birthday: 9 December 1939

=====> Ichikawa En' II

 
Search this site powered by FreeFind
  Site map | Disclaimer
Contact | Main | Top | Updates | Actors | Plays | Playwrights | Programs | Links | FAQ | Glossary | Chronology | Illustrations | Prints | Characters | Derivatives | Theaters | Coming soon | News