ICHIKAWA SOMEGORď VII

Stage names:

Matsumoto K˘shir˘ X In Japanese
Ichikawa Somegor˘ VII In Japanese
Matsumoto Kintar˘ III In Japanese

Other name: Matsumoto Kinsh˘

Real name: Fujima Terumasa

Guild: K˘raiya

Line number: J█DAIME (X)

Crests: Yotsu Hanabishi / Mitsu Ich˘

Birthday: 8 January 1973

==> Redirection to Matsumoto K˘shir˘ X

 
Search this site powered by FreeFind
  Site map | Disclaimer
Contact | Main | Top | Updates | Actors | Plays | Playwrights | Programs | Links | FAQ | Glossary | Chronology | Illustrations | Prints | Characters | Derivatives | Theaters | Coming soon | News